Home     Sponsors    Organization Info    Committee Info    Volunteers     Prizes    Photos    Registration    Past Years   

Sponsors 2014

June 2nd, 2017
12 midnight to 5 AM

   

Acme - Thorndale
Advance Auto Parts - Thorndale
Lisa D. Aimone
Anonymous Donors
Applecross
Madhu & Mayura Ashtakala
AutoZone
Michael & Donna Beard
Beaver Creek PTO
BeLaro Jewelers
Belle Vie Salon
Blue Moon Florists
Bob Wagner’s Flooring America
Bonefish Grill - Exton
Elise Borig
Mark & Lisa Borosky
Brady Orthodontics PC
Brandywine Conservancy & Museum of Art
David & Cynthia Brussee
Bryn Mawr Film Institute
Peter & Audrey Buckalew
Bucks County River Country
Lisa Byrd
Calvary Fellowship Church
Diane Campbell
Car Sense, Inc.
Kimberly Cardamone
Stephen & Susan Carstens
Chester County Eye Care Associates
Richard & Robin Chiavetta
Christmas Tree Shops
The Coffee Cup Restaurant
Ernie & Linda Coleman
Bruce A. Colley
Cracker Barrel
Croppers
Leslie Curdo
Scott Darling, RE/MAX
Steven DeCola
Dana C. DiDomenico
John & Pia DiSanto
DiStefano Family
Domino’s Pizza - Thorndale
Virginia Donnolo’s Distinctive Florals & Gourmet Shop
Sean Donovan
Patrick & Nancy Dougherty
Downingtown Area High School Alumni Association
Downingtown Community Education Foundation
Downingtown General Dentistry
Downingtown Middle School Home & School Association
Downingtown Tire & Service
Downingtown West Music Theatre
Downingtown West Wrestling Boosters
Downingtown Running Company
Dunkin Donuts - Exton
James & Michele Driscoll
Eastern State Penitentiary
Elk Mountain
The Eng Family
Kathy Fabry
Joseph & Gabrielle Falcone
FedEx Office - Exton
Foley Family
Franklin Homeowners Assurance Company
George Krapf Jr. & Sons Incorporated
Mark Ginsburg
Girl Scouts of Eastern PA – Downingtown Service Unit
Goodstein Family
Kristen Guare
William & Jeanne Hamlet
Sharon Hammond
Healthy Steps Pediatrics, LLC
Jamie Helbein
Highland Orchards
Alan & Marsha Hodge
Home Depot - Downingtown
Hopewell United Methodist Church
Doris & Brad Hutchinson
Ice Line Quad Rinks
Steve Johnson
Wendy King
Kohl’s - Exton
Kevin & Patricia Kramer
Marti S. Lawson
Thomas & Barbara Leahy
James Lee
Longwood Gardens
LoweRiders
Ludwig’s Viiage Market
Andrew & Kathleen Manidis
Law Office of Terrence J. Marlowe
Gregory Maurer & Tamara G. Davis
Mattioni Inc. Plumbing, Heating & Cooling, Inc.
Jennifer McGovern
Shaun McGovern
James & Carol McGowan
Brian & Sonya McLaughlin
Milanese Remodeling
Minquas Fire Company
William Monhollan
Kristopher & Deanna Murrhy
Old Country Buffet
Otto’s Mini BMW
The Palace Bowling & Entertainment Center
Priti Patel
Penn Medicine - Chester County Hospital
People’s Light & Theatre Company
Christopher & Jill Pfendner
PJ Whelihans
Plato’s Closet
Primo Hoagies
Princess Salon
RCPI Painting
RE/MAX Action Associates
Reardon Dental Care & Hearing Services
Dawn Richter
Rita’s Water Ice
Rustic Greetings
St. Joseph’s Church
Dave & Mary Sheldon
Sherwin Williams-Exton
Christine Siegl
SKIRMISH
Smedley Orthodontics
Softmart
Specialized Consulting
Spencer Studios
Spirit Gear Plus
State Farm – Ed Hart
Lee & Cheryl Staquet
Stella Rosa
Thomas & Donna Terramin
James J. Terry Funeral Home, Inc.
Texas Roadhouse
Linda Thomas
Lucy Tsang-Grosse
Ultimate Image Salon
United Way Designations
Janine VanOmmeren
Villanova University
Jerome & Heidi Walker
Colleen Walter
Wegmans
Whitford Land Transfer
Wiggins Auto Tags, Inc